Vereinsmeisterschaft

Turnier:
ErgebnisseRanglisteFortschrittKreuztabelle

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018 / 19

Stand vom: 09.12.2018      Start:            Ende:        
Runde: 1
NrTWZWeiß-TWZSchwarzErgeb.
11688Usling, Thomas-1634Teichrib, Viktor1 - 0
21534Rodermann, Alexander-1494Schröder, Carsten1 - 0
31350Strauch, Hartmut-1323Mantle, Ian Philip1 - 0
41320Teichrib, Michael-1315Jenkes, Malte1 - 0
51300Krüger, Erich-1295Völk, Waldemar½ - ½
61291Siekmann, Pierre-1269Rüter, Manuel½ - ½
71227Höke, Matthias-1125Fronk, André0 - 1
8834Schröder, Waltraud-740Niemann, Renate0 - 1
9Zickel, Sebastian-spielfrei*1 - 0kl
Runde: 2
NrTWZWeiß-TWZSchwarzErgeb.
11688Usling, Thomas-1534Rodermann, Alexander1 - 0
21350Strauch, Hartmut-1320Teichrib, Michael1 - 0
31125Fronk, André-740Niemann, Renate1 - 0
41295Völk, Waldemar-1269Rüter, Manuel0 - 1
5Zickel, Sebastian-1300Krüger, Erich0 - 1
61634Teichrib, Viktor-1494Schröder, Carsten½ - ½
71323Mantle, Ian Philip-1766Switka, Jacek1 - 0kl
81315Jenkes, Malte-1227Höke, Matthias½ - ½
9834Schröder, Waltraud-spielfrei*1 - 0kl
Runde: 3
NrTWZWeiß-TWZSchwarzErgeb.
11688Usling, Thomas-1350Strauch, Hartmut1 - 0
21269Rüter, Manuel-1125Fronk, André1 - 0
31323Mantle, Ian Philip-1300Krüger, Erich½ - ½
41534Rodermann, Alexander-1320Teichrib, Michael1 - 0
5740Niemann, Renate-1295Völk, Waldemar0 - 1
61291Siekmann, Pierre-Zickel, Sebastian1 - 0
71494Schröder, Carsten-1227Höke, Matthias1 - 0
81634Teichrib, Viktor-1315Jenkes, Malte1 - 0
91766Switka, Jacek-834Schröder, Waltraud1 - 0
Runde: 4
NrTWZWeiß-TWZSchwarzErgeb.
11269Rüter, Manuel-1688Usling, Thomas0 - 1
21300Krüger, Erich-1350Strauch, Hartmut½ - ½
31125Fronk, André-1534Rodermann, Alexander0 - 1
41295Völk, Waldemar-1291Siekmann, Pierre½ - ½
51494Schröder, Carsten-1323Mantle, Ian Philip½ - ½
61320Teichrib, Michael-1634Teichrib, Viktor½ - ½
7740Niemann, Renate-1766Switka, Jacek0 - 1
81315Jenkes, Malte-Zickel, Sebastian1 - 0
91227Höke, Matthias-834Schröder, Waltraud1 - 0
Runde: 5
NrTWZWeiß-TWZSchwarzErgeb.
11300Krüger, Erich-1688Usling, Thomas0 - 1
21534Rodermann, Alexander-1269Rüter, Manuel1 - 0
31350Strauch, Hartmut-1291Siekmann, Pierre½ - ½
41323Mantle, Ian Philip-1295Völk, Waldemar½ - ½
51634Teichrib, Viktor-1125Fronk, André1 - 0
61766Switka, Jacek-1494Schröder, Carsten1 - 0kl
71320Teichrib, Michael-1227Höke, Matthias1 - 0
8834Schröder, Waltraud-1315Jenkes, Malte0 - 1
9740Niemann, Renate-spielfrei*1 - 0kl
Runde: 6
NrTWZWeiß-TWZSchwarzErgeb.
11688Usling, Thomas-1323Mantle, Ian Philip1 - 0
21350Strauch, Hartmut-1534Rodermann, Alexander0 - 1
31269Rüter, Manuel-1634Teichrib, Viktor0 - 1
41291Siekmann, Pierre-1766Switka, Jacek0 - 1
51295Völk, Waldemar-1320Teichrib, Michael½ - ½
61300Krüger, Erich-1494Schröder, Carsten½ - ½
71315Jenkes, Malte-1125Fronk, André1 - 0
81227Höke, Matthias-740Niemann, Renate1 - 0
9Zickel, Sebastian-834Schröder, Waltraud0 - 1
Runde: 7
NrTWZWeiß-TWZSchwarzErgeb.
11766Switka, Jacek-1688Usling, Thomas -
21534Rodermann, Alexander-1634Teichrib, Viktor -
31295Völk, Waldemar-1350Strauch, Hartmut -
41320Teichrib, Michael-1300Krüger, Erich -
51323Mantle, Ian Philip-1315Jenkes, Malte -
61227Höke, Matthias-1291Siekmann, Pierre -
7834Schröder, Waltraud-1269Rüter, Manuel -
8740Niemann, Renate-Zickel, Sebastian -
91125Fronk, André-spielfrei*1 - 0kl