Blitzpokal

Turnier:
ErgebnisseRanglisteFortschrittKreuztabelle

Rudi Hamann Pokal 2016

Stand vom: 02.07.2016      Start: 01.07.2016    Ende: 01.07.2016
Rangliste
Pos.NameTWZGSRVPun.SoBe.%
1Grothe, Dag1557108028,032,0080
2Windmann, Jörg1801108028,029,0080
3Kopp, Daniel1849107037,022,0070
4Teichrib, Viktor1543104064,011,0040
5Hoeke, Matthias1279103073,04,0030
6Rüter, Manuel13301000100,00,000