Vereinsmeisterschaft

Turnier:
ErgebnisseRanglisteFortschrittKreuztabelle

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020 / 21

Stand vom: 15.10.2020      Start:            Ende:        
Rangliste
Pos.NameTWZGSRVPun.Bu.%
1Jenkes, Malte137144004,010,50100
2Siekmann, Lionel Yves120243013,09,5075
3Rodermann, Alexander157442112,513,5063
3Mantle, Philip132542112,513,5063
4Siekmann, Pierre122442112,510,5063
5Strauch, Hartmut146442022,011,5050
6Steinhauer, Andreas132341212,08,5050
7Rüter, Manuel129542022,07,5050
8Fronk, André133042022,05,0050
9Zickel, Sebastian90731021,04,5033
10Funke, Olaf131640130,510,5013
11spielfrei*40040,08,000
12Höke, Matthias*134010010,04,000
13Usling, Thomas172000000,02,00NAN