Vereinsmeisterschaft

Turnier:
ErgebnisseRanglisteFortschrittKreuztabelle

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018 / 19

Stand vom: 06.01.2019      Start:            Ende:        
Rangliste
Pos.NameTWZGSRVPun.Bu.%
1Usling, Thomas168877007,031,50100
2Rodermann, Alexander153475115,531,5079
3Teichrib, Viktor163473314,533,0064
4Strauch, Hartmut135073224,033,5057
5Jenkes, Malte131573224,025,0057
6Völk, Waldemar129582424,022,0050
7Switka, Jacek176664024,021,0067
8Teichrib, Michael132072323,536,0050
9Rüter, Manuel126973133,532,5050
10Krüger, Erich130071513,531,5050
11Höke, Matthias122773133,522,5050
12Mantle, Ian Philip132371423,032,5043
13Fronk, André112573043,025,0043
14Schröder, Carsten149461322,524,0042
15Siekmann, Pierre129161322,523,0042
16Schröder, Waltraud83472052,022,0029
17Niemann, Renate74072052,021,0029
18Zickel, Sebastian62042,018,0033
19spielfrei*50050,013,000