Vereinsmeisterschaft

Turnier:
ErgebnisseRanglisteFortschrittKreuztabelle

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018 / 19

Stand vom: 22.01.2019      Start:            Ende:        
Rangliste
Pos.NameTWZGSRVPun.Bu.%
1Usling, Thomas168888008,039,50100
2Teichrib, Viktor163484315,540,5069
2Rodermann, Alexander153485125,540,5069
3Switka, Jacek176675025,028,5071
4Krüger, Erich130082514,538,5056
5Jenkes, Malte131583324,534,0056
6Siekmann, Pierre129183324,525,0056
7Strauch, Hartmut135083234,044,0050
8Rüter, Manuel126983234,040,0050
9Höke, Matthias122783234,034,5050
10Fronk, André112584044,031,5050
11Völk, Waldemar129582424,030,0050
12Teichrib, Michael132082333,543,5044
13Mantle, Ian Philip132381523,540,0044
14Schröder, Carsten149461322,528,0042
15Zickel, Sebastian72052,026,5029
16Schröder, Waltraud83482062,025,5025
16Niemann, Renate74082062,025,5025
17spielfrei*60060,018,500