Stadtmeisterschaft

Turnier:
ErgebnisseRanglisteFortschrittKreuztabelle

Stadtmeisterschaft 2019

Stand vom: 15.06.2019      Start:            Ende:        
Rangliste
Pos.NameTWZGSRVPun.Bu.%
1Switka, Jacek176687107,536,0094
2Salzwedel, Wolfgang178286116,538,0081
3Teichrib, Viktor163486026,037,5075
4Usling, Thomas168885035,040,0063
5Rodermann, Alexander153384134,540,0056
6Krüger, Erich130084044,031,5050
7Siekmann, Pierre129182424,030,5050
8Fronk, André112584044,029,0050
9Strauch, Hartmut135074034,020,5057
10Völk, Waldemar129573224,019,5057
11Jenkes, Malte131582333,533,0044
12Steinhauer, Andreas125682333,529,0044
13Rüter, Manuel126972323,528,0050
14Höke, Matthias122772233,033,0043
15Mantle, Ian Philip James132382243,025,0038
16Niemann, Renate74082062,023,5025
17Schröder, Waltraud83481071,026,0013
18Zickel, Sebastian81071,025,5013