Stadtmeisterschaft

Turnier:
ErgebnisseRanglisteFortschrittKreuztabelle

Stadtmeisterschaft 2018

Stand vom: 17.06.2018      Start:            Ende:        
Rangliste
Pos.NameTWZGSRVPun.Bu.%
1Usling, Thomas166176106,528,5093
2Switka, Jacek175375115,531,5079
3Salzwedel, Wolfgang177375025,028,0071
4Teichrib, Viktor161574124,530,0064
5Rodermann, Alexander149574124,527,0064
6Grothe, Dag156374034,030,0057
7Völk, Waldemar125273224,026,0057
8Strauch, Hartmut132873224,024,0057
9Schröder, Carsten150554014,016,0080
10Rüter, Manuel121573133,525,5050
11Mantle, Ian Philip James130172323,524,0050
12Jenkes, Malte131673133,523,0050
13Steinhauer, Andreas130273133,521,5050
14Höke, Matthias124473133,520,5050
15Siekmann, Pierre120773133,519,0050
16Vögeding, Christian159372233,030,5043
17Teichrib, Michael105873043,029,0043
18Schmidt, Robin124853023,011,0060
19Fronk, André72142,521,0036
20Krüger, Erich138272142,516,5036
21Schröder, Waltraud82472052,021,5029
22Zickel, Sebastian72052,019,0029
23Niemann, Renate75771061,019,0014
24spielfrei*70070,018,000